Saturday 07th. May 2022
-
Lancashire 2-06v3-15 HertfordshireIntercounty Football Championship Group B Round 2 (Refixed)Watford 14:00C. Heffernan
Saturday 14th. May 2022
-
Warwickshire WalkovervDid not Field ScotlandIntercounty Football Championship Semi Final 2Manchester 13:00
Sunday 15th. May 2022
-
London 1-12v1-04 LancashireIntercounty Football Championship Semi Final 1Páric na hÉireann, Birmingham D92 0DB 13:00
Saturday 23th. April 2022
-
Gloucestershire 1-06v2-19 WarwickshireIntercounty Football Championship Group A Round 2Watford 14:00
-
Hertfordshire Game AbandonedvMedical Incident LancashireIntercounty Football Championship Group B Round 2Watford 17:00Mattie Maher
-
Scotland 0-03v6-08 LondonIntercounty Football Championship Group A Round 2Manchester 15:00
Sunday 17th. April 2022
-
London 3-14v3-08 WarwickshireAll-Britain Football ChampionshipMcGovern Park, Ruislip, HA4 6QX 12:00
-
London 2-11v3-12 LeitrimConnacht Football Senior Championship Quarter FinalMcGovern Park London HA4 6QX 14:30Martin McNally
Sunday 10th. April 2022
-
Scotland 0-13v0-12 GloucestershireAll-Britain Football Championship Round 1Glasgow G81 1RL 13:30
-
Lancashire 6-20v0-05 YorkshireAll-Britain Football Championship Round 1Manchester M20 5QX 13:30
Saturday 26th. March 2022
-
Tipperary 1-14v0-12 LondonFootball LeagueFBD Semple Stadium, Thurles 19:00David Hickey
Sunday 20th. March 2022
-
London 2-11v1-15 CavanFootball LeagueMcGovern Park, Ruislip, HA4 6QX 12:00Barry Tiernan
Sunday 13th. March 2022
-
Sligo 3-19v0-10 LondonFootball LeagueMarkievicz Park 12:00Thomas Murphy
Sunday 27th. February 2022
-
London 1-06v0-11 WexfordFootball LeagueMcGovern Park, Ruislip, HA4 6QX 12:00Kevin Faloon
Saturday 30th. April 2022
-
Warwickshire 3-12v1-05 ScotlandIntercounty Football Championship Group A Round 3Páric na hÉireann, Birmingham D92 0DB 13:00Barry McGeehan
-
Gloucestershire 1-07v4-12 LondonIntercounty Football Championship Group A Round 3St Mary's Bristol BS36 1RY 15:00Gerry Naughton
-
Yorkshire 0-08v6-18 HertfordshireIntercounty Football Championship Group B Round 3Leeds LS11 8RP 15:00JP Walsh
Sunday 20th. February 2022
-
Leitrim 0-09v2-05 LondonFootball LeagueConnacht Centre of Excellence 12:00Margaret Farrelly
Sunday 06th. February 2022
-
London 1-12v2-8 WaterfordFootball LeagueMcGovern Park, Ruislip, HA4 6QX 13:00
Sunday 30th. January 2022
-
Liverpool Hope University 1-04v2-13 Liverpool John Moores UniversityCorn na Mac Leinn BUGAA Final (ET & FOD)Clydebank Community Sport Hub, G81 1RL 15:30
Saturday 29th. January 2022
-
Carlow 1-13v2-11 LondonFootball LeagueNetwatch Cullen Park 19:00
Saturday 29th. January 2022
-
University of Glasgow 1-05v2-11 Liverpool HopeCorn na Mac Leinn BUGAA Semi-Final 1 (ET & FOD)Clydebank Community Sport Hub, G81 1RL 12:00
-
Robert Gordon University 0-04v3-13 Liverpool Moores UniversityCorn na Mac Leinn BUGAA Semi-Final 2 (ET & FOD)Clydebank Community Sport Hub, G81 1RL 13:45
Sunday 16th. January 2022
-
St. Brendans (Lancashire) 3-16v2-06 Denn (Cavan)Twinning FinalCrossmaglen 12:45
Sunday 09th. January 2022
-
Fullen Gaels (Lancashire) 2-17v2-17 Craobh Rua Camlocha (Armagh)Twinning Final (AET)Crossmaglen 12:45Fullen Gaels win on penalties
Sunday 07th. November 2021
-
St. Brendans (Lancashire) 2-10v2-08 Sean McDermotts (Warwickshire)All Britain Club Football Championship FinalMcGovern Park, Ruislip, HA4 6QX 14:00Gavin Dixon
-
St Josephs (London) 2-10v0-03 Éire Óg (Hertfordshire)All Britain Club Football Shield FinalMcGovern Park, Ruislip, HA4 6QX 12:00Chris Heffernan
Sunday 24th. October 2021
-
St. Brendans (Lancashire) 3-07v1-08 St. Judes (Gloucestershire)All Britain Club Football Championship Semi FinalPáric na hÉireann, Birmingham D92 0DB 14:00Mark McLoughlin
-
Sean McDermotts (Warwickshire) 6-03v0-03 St. Clarets (London)All Britain Club Football Championship Semi FinalRadlett Road, Watford WD24 4LH 14:00Marty McMenamin
-
Éire Óg (Hertfordshire) WalkovervDid Not Field John Mitchells (Lancashire)All Britain Club Football Shield Semi FinalGame Off
-
St Josephs (London) WalkovervDid not Field Roger Casements (Warwickshire)All Britain Club Football Shield Semi FinalGame Off
Sunday 17th. October 2021
-
Dunedin Connollys (Scotland) 1-10v1-12 St. Brendans (Lancashire)All Britain Club Football Championship Quarter Final (A)Leeds (LS11 8RP) 15:00James Kilroy
-
St. Josephs (Hertfordshire) 2-06v5-10 St. Judes (Gloucestershire)All Britain Club Football Championship Quarter Final (B)Oxford (OX4 2RL) 15:00Mark McLoughlin
-
St. Vincents (Yorkshire) 1-06v7-14 Sean McDermotts (Warwickshire)All Britain Club Football Championship Quarter Final (C)Manchester (M20 5QX) 13:30Barry McGeehan
-
Éire Óg (Hertfordshire) 5-11v0-08 St Nicholas (Gloucestershire)All Britain Club Football Shield Quarter Final (B)Oxford (OX4 2RL) 13:00Chris Heffernan
Saturday 30th. July 2021
-
London 0-08v2-13 WarwickshireAll Britain Football Championship Final ReplayMcGovern Park 14:00Barry McGeehan
Saturday 24th. July 2021
-
Warwickshire 1-10v0-13 LondonAll Britain Football Championship FinalBirmingham 14:00James Kilroy
Sunday 11th. July 2021
-
Warwickshire 6-19v0-07 GloucestershireAll Britain Football Championship Semi-FinalPáric na hÉireann, Birmingham 14:00
Saturday 10th. July 2021
-
Scotland 1-10v1-11 LondonAll Britain Football Championship Semi-FinalYork 14:00
Saturday 26th. June 2021
-
Warwickshire 2-17v1-09 LancashireAll Britain Football ChampionshipBirmingham 15:00
-
Yorkshire Did not fieldvWalkover GloucestershireAll Britain Football ChampionshipLeeds 15:00
Sunday 27th. June 2021
-
Scotland 0-13v1-09 LondonAll Britain Football ChampionshipGlasgow 11:00
Saturday 19th. June 2021
-
London 0-07v1-13 WarwickshireAll Britain Football ChampionshipMcGovern Park 13:00
-
Lancashire 1-12v1-13 ScotlandAll Britain Football ChampionshipManchester 13:00
-
Gloucestershire 3-16v2-05 HertfordshireAll Britain Football ChampionshipBristol 14:00
Saturday 12th. June 2021
-
Scotland 0-08v2-09 WarwickshireAll Britain Football ChampionshipYork 13:00James Kilroy
-
London 1-13v0-09 LancashireAll Britain Football ChampionshipBirmingham 15:00Mark McLoughlin
-
Hertfordshire WalkovervDid Not Field YorkshireAll Britain Football ChampionshipWatford 14:00Chris Heffernan
Saturday 29th. February 2020
-
London 2.10v5.9 WicklowAllianz Football League 4McGovern Park Ruislip 1pmJohn Hickey
Sunday 23rd. February 2020
-
Wexford 4.15v1.9 LondonAllianz Football League 4Cadwicks Wexford Park 12noon
Sunday 9th. February 2020
-
London 0.10v0.14 AntrimAllianz Football League Div4McGovern Park Ruislip 2pm.James Bermingham (Corcaigh)
Sunday 2nd. February 2020
-
Limerick 0.8v0.7 LondonAllianz Football League Roinn 4Mick Neville Park, Rathkeale 12 noonDavi d Murna ne (Cor c aigh)
Sunday 26th. January 2020
-
London 0.11v5.9 SilgoAllianz Football League Roinn 4McGovern Park, Ruislip 2pmPaul Faloon (An Dún)
Sunday 8th. December
-
Thomas McCurtains (London) 0.10v2.11 Blackhill Emeralds (Monaghan)All-Ireland Junior Club Football Compionship QFMcGovern Park Ruislip 1pmReferee : Seamus Mulvihill (Kerry)
Sunday 17th. November 2019
-
Glasgow Gaels (Scotland) 0.7v1.11 Thomas McCurtains (London)Provincial Club Football Championship FinalBeeston Road Leeds LS11 8 RP 1pmReferee : Mark McLoughlin
-
Roger Casements 2.7v3.8 St. NicksJunior Club Football Shield FinalGlen Rovers Radlett Road Watford WD24 4LH 2pmMartin McManamon
Sunday 3rd. November 2019
-
Glasgow Gaels (Scotland) 1.12v1.09 St. Judes (Gloucestershire)Provincial Club Football Championship - Semi-FinalMoved to: EGB Holly Land, Erdington B24 9LH 12noon (E.T. if Necessary & Winner on the Day)Referee : Mark McLoughlin
-
Sean McDermotts (Warwickshire) 0.7v2.14 Thomas McCurtains (London)Provincial Club Football Championship - Semi-FinalMcGovern Park Ruislip 2.30pm (E.T. if Necessary & Winner on the Day)Referee : Gavin Dixson
Sunday 3rd. November 2019
-
St. Nicholas (Goucestershire) walkovervno team St. Colmcilles (Hertfordshire)Provincial Club Football Shield Semi-Finalrefixed to : Horspath Sports Ground, Horspath Road Oxford. OX 2RR 2.00pm (E.T. if Necessary & Winner on the Day)referee : Chris Heffernan
Sunday 20th. October 2019
-
Hugh O'Neills (Yorkshire) 0.5v2.15 Sean McDermotts (Warwickshire)Provincial Club Football Championship - QF'sBeeston Road Leeds LS11 8 RP 2.30pmRonan Mc Cann (Scotland) (E.T. if Necessary & Winner on the Day)
-
Thomas McCurtain (London) 2.13v3.8 Osins (Lancashire)Provincial Club Football Championship - QF'sPairc Na hEireann Catharine-de-Barnes Lane Bickenhill Solihull B92 0DB 3pmMark McLoughlin (Warwickshire) (E.T. if Necessary & Winner on the Day)
-
St. Judes (Gloucestershire) 4.10v1.12 Eire og (Hertfordshire)Provincial Club Football Championship - QF'srefixed to : Horspath sports Ground, Horspath Road Oxford. OX 2RR 2pmPaddy Hoey (Warwickshire) (E.T. if Necessary & Winner on the Day)
Thursday 1st. August 2019
-
Tir Chonail Gaels 3-18v1-3 TorontoRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Cup Pre QFWIT Waterford 9am
-
Sean McDermotts 1-9v2-08 Tir Chonnail GaelsRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Cup Quater FinalWIT Waterford 11.30am
Thurday 1st. August 2019
-
MidAtlantic 4.10v2.6 LondonNew York Renault GAA World Games Mens Hurling Native Cup Semi-FinalWIT Waterford 9am
Wednesday 31st July
-
South Africa 0-1v1-12 Sean McDermottsRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group A - Round 5WIT Waterford 09.30
-
Tir Chonaill Gaels 1-12v0-1 OccitanieRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group E - Round 5WIT Waterford 11.00
-
Australasia 0-5v1-6 Sean McDermottsRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group A - Round 6WIT Waterford 13.00
-
Tir Chonaill Gaels 6-7v0-2 Canada EastRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group E - Round 6WIT Waterford 16.00
Tuesday 30th July
-
Australasia 1-2v2-6 Sean McDermottsRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group A - Round 3WIT Waterford 09.00
-
Tir Chonaill Gaels 4-8v0-2 Canada EastRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group E - Round 3WIT Waterford 11.00
-
Gasconha 0-3v5-7 Sean McDermottsRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group A - Round 4WIT Waterford 13.30
-
Tir Chonaill Gaels 6-16v0-2 GermanyRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group E - Round 4WIT Waterford 15.00
Monday 29th July
-
Gasconha 1-1v3-10 Sean McDermottsRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group A - Round 1WIT Waterford
-
Tir Chonaill Gaels 4-15v0-1 GermanyRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group E - Round 1WIT Waterford 12.00
-
South Africa 0-2v3-12 Sean McDermottsRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group A - Round 2WIT Waterford 14.30
-
Tir Chonaill Gaels 3-16v0-0 OccitanieRenault GAA World Games Mens Football Native Group E - Round 2WIT Waterford 16.00
6th July 2019
-
Scotland 0.7v2.20 KerryAll Ireland Junior Championship.
30th June 2019
-
Scotland 3.12v3.11 WarwickshireAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - Final.
16th June 2019
-
Lancashire 1.6v6.20 WarwickshireAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship Semi Final.
15th June 2019
-
Scotland 1.15v0.11 KilkennyAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship Semi Final.
2nd June 2019
-
London 1.10v2.10 WarwickshireAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - A.
-
Lancashire 0.20v3.15 KilkennyAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - A.
-
Hertfordshire w/ovYorkshireAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - B.
-
Gloucestershire w/ovScotlandAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - B.
25th May 2019
-
Kilkenny 0.13v1.6 LondonAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - A.
19th May 2019
-
Scotland 1.17v1.7 HertfordshireAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - B.
-
Yorkshire w/ovno team GloucestershireAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - B.
18th May 2019
-
Warwickshire 3.14v3.12 LancashireAll Britain Inter-County Junior Football Championship - A.
12th May 2019
-
London 1.11v1.11 LancashireAll Britain Inter-County Football Championship - A.
-
Scotland w/ovno team YorkshireAll Britain Inter-County Football Championship - B.
11th May 2019
-
Kilkenny 3.16v0.6 WarwickshireAll Britain Inter-County Football Championship - A.
-
Gloucestershire 2.8v4.15 HertfordshireAll Britain Inter-County Football Championship - B.
5th May 2019
-
London 1.9v0.16 GalwayConnacht Senior Football Championships.
30th March 2019
-
Derry 0.20v0.16 LeitrimAllianz Football League - FinalCroke Park
24th March
-
Wicklow 0.08v0.06 LondonAllianz Football League.
16th March 2019
-
London 0.07v2.09 WaterfordAllianz Football League.
10th March 2019
-
London 1.10v0.16 MayoAllianz Hurling League.
3rd March 2019
-
Leitrim 1.09v0.07 LondonAllianz Football League.
20th February 2019
-
St Marys University College 1.9v0.16 University College CorkUniversities Competition.
17th February 2019
-
University College Cork 4.9v1.15 NUI GalwayUniversities Competition.
16th February 2019
-
St Marys University Colege 0.10v0.7 University College DublinUniversities Competition.
10th February 2019
-
London 2.10v0.08 WexfordAllianz Football League.
3rd February 2019
-
Derry 0.19v1.09 LondonAllianz Football League.
27th January 2019
-
London 0.10v0.11 LimerickAllianz Football League.