Granted Name County From Club from County To Club to
30/09/2019 Martin Geraghty London St Kiernans Lancashire St Lawrences
21/09/2019 Edward Kelly London Nth London Shamrocks Donegal Urris
20/09/2019 Donal Walsh London Thomas McCurtains Cork Youghal
10/09/2019 Ciaran Buckley Herts St Declans London Kilburn Gaels
06/09/2019 Johnathan Brick Kerry Ballymacelligott London Dulwich Harps
06/09/2019 Patrick Carroll Tipperary Castlerea St. Kevins London Fr Murphys
06/09/2019 Kieran Walpole Lancashire St Peters Warwickshire St Marys
02/09/2019 Thomas Clerkin Leinster Westerns London Round Towers
29/08/2019 Mark Gottsche London Tir Chonaill Gaels Galway Oranmore-Maree
29/08/2019 Daniel Anthony D’arcy Dublin St Finians London Round Towers
29/08/2019 Sean McCarthy Warwickshire Son of Erin Cork Naomh Seamus
29/08/2019 Christopher Carberry Donegal Glenswilly London St Josephs
23/08/2019 George McDermott London Harlesden Harps Longford St Brigids
23/08/2019 John McElihinney Cork White Cross London Sean Treacys
20/08/2019 Damien Houston Hertfordhire Annaghamore Pearses Donegal Glenfin
20/08/2019 Brian Doherty Scotland Dalriada Scotland Glenfin
17/08/2019 Bernard Lawless Warwickshire St Brendans Hertfordshire Glasgow Gaels
12/08/2019 Brendan McDonnell Mayo Louisburgh Monaghan St Vincents
12/08/2019 Thomas Moriarty London Harlesden Harps London Rockcorry
12/08/2019 Michael Molloy Derry Bellaghy London Harlesden Harps
09/08/2019 Francis Boden Down Achadh Lios Na Finne London Fulham Irish
09/08/2019 Eoin Kilcommons Cork Douglas London Fulham Irish
09/08/2019 Kieran Glackin Derry Bellaghy Donegal Harlesden Harps
09/08/2019 Gearoid Mac Golla Easpaig Hertfordshire St Josephs London Naomh Columba
06/08/2019 Lee Wall Tipperary Carrick Swan Cork Halesden Harps
05/08/2019 Sean McCarthy Warwickshire Sons of Erin Lancashire Naomh Seamus
02/08/2019 Gerard McCaughey Hertfordshire St Colmcilles London Oisin CLG
01/08/2019 Ben Conroy Laois Slieve Bloom Offaly Robert Emmetts
30/07/2019 Andrew Robinson London Brother Pearses London Kinnitty
30/07/2019 John Blade Galway Abbeyknockmoy London Cu Chulainns
25/07/2019 Niall Gallagher Mayo Ballaghaderren London St Josephs
25/07/2019 Michael Flynn Europe Stockholm Gaels Hertfordshire Round Towers
24/07/2019 Kevin Moore Wexford Kilmore London St Vincents
22/07/2019 Tony Lavelle Mayo Kiltane London St Clarets
18/07/2019 Aidan Quilligan Clare Sixmilebridge Yorkshire Sean Treacys
18/07/2019 Ryan Maher Galway Clifden London JF Kennedys
15/07/2019 Ronan Liston Limerick Kildimo London Sean Treacys
15/07/2019 Niall Griffin Clare Ballyea London Sean Treacys
15/07/2019 Patrick Flynn Limerick Monaleen London Sean Treacys
15/07/2019 Ryan Sullivan Kildare Clane London Sean Treacys
08/07/2019 Donal Keane Clare St Josephs Miltown-Mallbay London Round Towers
08/07/2019 Nigel Kiernan Longford Fr Manning Gaels London North London Shamrocks
08/07/2019 Chris Duggan Down St John Bosco Roscommon Fulham Irish
08/07/2019 Richard Jameson London Granaulie | Eire Og Hertfordshire Roscommon Gaels
07/07/2019 Doragh Keegan London Eire Og London St Colmcilles
03/07/2019 Robert O’Gorman Galway Kilconly New York Fulham Irish
01/07/2019 Keith Sheehan London Kingdom Kerry Gaels Donegal Kerry
01/07/2019 Peter Witherow London North London Shamrocks London St Michaels
28/06/2019 Mark Adams Hertfordshire Glen Rovers London Wandsworth Gaels
28/06/2019 David Mackan Scotland Dalriada GFC London Wandsworth Gaels
28/06/2019 Stephen Carters Hertfordshire St Colmcilles London St Kiernans
27/06/2019 Stephen Moore Cork Midleton New York Fulham Irish
26/06/2019 Kevin Bulfin London Grainaule London Tipperary
26/06/2019 Seamus Allen Offaly Tullamore London Round Towers
21/06/2019 John Needham Scotland Glasgow Gaels London Round Towers
18/06/2019 Colin Mulhern Gloucester St Judes London Nth London Shamrocks
17/06/2019 Andrew Walsh Galway Clarinbridge London Fulham Irish
11/06/2019 Aaron O’Neill Tyrone Gortin London St Josephs
10/06/2019 Robert Donogue Laois Graiguecullen London Round Towers
10/06/2019 Damien Quinn Antrim Loughiel Hertfordshire Robert Emmetts
06/06/2019 Fenton Collins Warwickshire Rugby Gaels London Eire Og
06/06/2019 Kevin Meaney Clare St Josephs Doora Barefield London Robert Emmetts
06/06/2019 Dan Maher Limerick Kildimo/Pallaskenry London North London Shamrocks
05/06/2019 Thomas Flanagan Hertfordshire Glen Rovers London Parnells
05/06/2019 Phillip Stakelum Longford Longford Slashers London Kilburn Gaels
05/06/2019 Wayne Flanagan Dublin Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels Yorkshire Dulwich Harps
02/06/2019 Owen McBride Donegal Gweedore London JFK Leeds
28/05/2019 Ryan Melly Donegal Ardara London North London Shamrocks
28/05/2019 Liam O’Sullivan Kerry St Pats Blennerville London Fulham Irish
27/05/2019 Cathal Lillis Clare Cooraclare Donegal Tara
27/05/2019 Chair McBrearty London Thomas McCurtains Antrim Four Masters
23/05/2019 Saul McCaughan London Robert Emmets Down Ballycastle
20/05/2019 Connaire Harrisson London Neasden Gaels Antrim Glasdrumman
20/05/2019 Saul McCaughan London Robert Emmets Yorkshire Ballycastle
18/05/2019 Dan Connolly London Brothers Pearse Kildare Yorkshire Emeralds
17/05/2019 Eoghan Pernot London Thomas McCurtains London Ardclough
17/05/2019 Hugh McNulty Antrim Creggan Kickhams London Dulwich Harps
15/05/2019 Eunan Curran Sligo St Patricks Hertfordshire Round Towers
14/05/2019 Gerard McCaughey Lancashire Oisins Warwickshire St Connells
12/05/2019 Joe Conlon Yorkshire Hugh O’Neills Waterford Sean McDermotts
10/05/2019 Patrick Dowley London St Gabriels London St Mollerans
09/05/2019 Gavin Watchorn Wexford Duffry Rovers Hertfordshire St Josephs
09/05/2019 Joseph Scullion Antrim Con Magees Glenravel London Eire Og
07/05/2019 Ryan O’Neill Yorkshire Cu Chulainns London Dulwich Harps
07/05/2019 Brandon Kilkenny Kildare Kilcock Monaghan Harlsden Harps
29/04/2019 Anthony Forde London Cu Chullains London Blackhill
29/04/2019 John O’Connor Cavan Drumalee London St Josephs
29/04/2019 Michael Murphy Tyrone Galbally Pearses London Fulham Irish
29/04/2019 Shane Duffy Derry Foreglen Hertfordshire Parnells
26/04/2019 John Enright London Harlsden Harps London St Dympnas
23/04/2019 Michael Hannon Sligo Drumcliffe / Rosses Point London Round Towers
23/04/2019 Darragh McDonagh Clare Miltown Malbay Offaly Round Towers
23/04/2019 Oliver Hughes London Tir Chonaill Gaels Dublin Cappicur
23/04/2019 Eoin Murray London Tir Chonaill Gaels London St Marys
23/04/2019 Daniel Sharkey Donegal Naomh Mhuire London Round Towers
23/04/2019 David Devane Kerry Spa London St Josephs
23/04/2019 Walter Holohan Australasia Dan Breens Hertfordshire Robert Emmetts
18/04/2019 Barry Mitchell London Tir Chonnaill Gaels Scotland Glen Rovers
18/04/2019 Patrick McCann London St Thomas Curtains London Dunedin Connollys
16/04/2019 Robert Bourke Tipperary JK Brackens Carlow Kilburn Gaels
16/04/2019 Jack Barron London Kilburn Gaels Cork Bagenalstown
16/04/2019 Jack McCarron London Sean Treacys Gloucestershire O’Donnovan Rossa`
15/04/2019 Patrick Shaughnessey Lancashire Wolfetones Westmeath St Nicks
15/04/2019 Tadhg Kelly Herefordshire St Declans London Delvin
15/04/2019 Brian Sheahon Cavan Killygarry London St Brendans
12/04/2019 Patrick Burke Hertfordshire Glen Rovers London Tir Chonnaill Gaels
12/04/2019 Liam Mitchells Galway An Clochan London St Josephs
12/04/2019 Kristopher Cunningham Galway Headford London St Josephs
12/04/2019 Patrick Ling Clifden London St Josephs
12/04/2019 Jack Jennings Galway Salthill-Knocknacarra USGAA Harlesden Harps
12/04/2019 Aodhan O’Rainne London Wandsworth Gaels London Michael Collins
11/04/2019 Peter McGlynn Dublin Ballinteer St Johns London Round Towers
09/04/2019 Conan Finnegan Cork Ballinacurra London Fulham Irish
08/04/2019 Oisin Gillespie Donegal Four Masters London Tir Chonail Gaels
08/04/2019 Declan Walsh Galway Annaghdown London Tir Chonail Gaels
08/04/2019 Jack O’Connell Tipperary Thurles Sarsfields London Fr Murphys
08/04/2019 Aaron McColgan London Tir Chonaill Gaels London Faughnavale
05/04/2019 Tom Logue Donegal Downings London Harlesden Harps
05/04/2019 Michael Quigley Derry Lios Aine London Dulwich Harps
05/04/2019 Patrick Sheehan Limefrick Rathkeale London Brothers Pearses
05/04/2019 Eoin O’Brien Kildare Sarsfields Canada Dulwich Harps
04/04/2019 Donal Heery Scotland Dalriada Warwickshire Calgary Chieftans
02/04/2019 Brian Cunliffe Yorkshire Emeralds London St Barnabas
01/04/2019 Michael McKillop Antrim St Agnes London Dulwich Harps
01/04/2019 Michael Murray Derry Bellaghy London Harlesden Harps
01/04/2019 Kurtis Walsh Tipperary Davins London Harlesden Harps
01/04/2019 Luke Murray Galway Williamstown London Round Towers
01/04/2019 Conor Murdoch Armagh Ballymacnab London Dulwich Harps
01/04/2019 Niall O’Neill Tyrone Clann na nGael London Fulham Irish
01/04/2019 Martin Tennyson Armagh Annaghmore Pearses London Fulham Irish
01/04/2019 Paul Henneghan Mayo Breaffy London Fulham Irish
01/04/2019 Rory Sherry Monaghan Emyvale London Dulwich Harps
01/04/2019 Conor Cunningham Down Leitrim Fontenoys London Round Towers
30/03/2019 Matthew Byrne Hertfordshire Raonaithe na Gleanna Canada Gaels Neasden
29/03/2019 Rory King London Thomas McCurtains London Calgary Cheiftans
29/03/2019 James Hynes Sligo Western Gaels London Granuaile
28/03/2019 Niall Connolly Lancashire St Brendans Down St Kiernans
28/03/2019 Danny Talbot Scotland Dalriada London Newry Mitchels
27/03/2019 Gary Delahaunt Kildare Straffan London Dulwich Harps
27/03/2019 Jack Murphy Wexford Taghmon Cavan Sean Treacys
26/03/2019 David Sheridan London Round Towers London Mountnugent
25/03/2019 Conor Patton Donegal Convoy London Fulham Irish
25/03/2019 Cathal Ferris Warwickshire Sons of Erin London Fulham Irish
25/03/2019 Joseph Scully Kerry Castlegregory London Dulwich Harps
22/03/2019 Patrick Mulhern Waterford Kilmacthomas Hertfordshire Dulwich Harps
21/03/2019 Ciaran McNicholl Derry Dungiven Hertfordshire St Josephs
21/03/2019 Gavin Kehoe Wexford Rathhorogue-Cusgintown London St Josephs
21/03/2019 Eoghan MacDonnacha Galway Micheál Breathnach London Sean Treacys
20/03/2019 Stephen Walsh Hertfordshire St Declans Dublin Granuaile Hurling
20/03/2019 Jason Cody London Robert Emmets Derry Trinity Gaels
20/03/2019 Sean Convery London Eire Og Donegal Watty Grahams
19/03/2019 Sean MacUltiagh London Naomh Vincent London Naomh Bríd
19/03/2019 Ciaran McLoughlin Dublin Oliver Plunketts London Dulwich Harps
19/03/2019 Aaron Foley Kerry Beaufort London Harlesden Harps
19/03/2019 Senan Pyne Australasia St Kevins London Taras
12/03/2019 Gavin Curran New York Longford Warwickshire Neasden Gaels
10/03/2019 Aaron Higgins London Dulwich Harps London John Mitchells
09/03/2019 John Morris Hertfordshire St Josephs London St Kiernans
09/03/2019 Christopher Morris Hertfordshire St Josephs Galway St Kiernans
08/03/2019 Steve Casey London Sean Treacys Waterford Kilbecanty
08/03/2019 Billy Power London Fulham Irish London Rathgormack
08/03/2019 Daniel McManus Cavan Shannon Gaels Dublin Round Towers
08/03/2019 John O’Sullivan London Dulwich Harps Antrim Oliver Plunketts
08/03/2019 Phellim Kilough Hertfordshire St Colmcilles London Ballymena All Saints
08/03/2019 Mike Maguire Galway Loughrea London St Gabriels
07/03/2019 Tom Doherty Donegal Beart Tipperary Tir Chonaills Gaels
07/03/2019 Diarmuid Lonergan London Thomas McCurtains Fermanagh Rockwell Rovers
07/03/2019 Daniel Noble Yorkshire Hugh O’Neills Yorkshire Irvinestown
06/03/2019 Sean Molloy Scotland Dunedin Connollys Lancashire Cu Chulainns
04/03/2019 Joe Donaghue Warwickshire James Connollys London St Brendans
02/03/2019 Thomas Sugrue Hertfordshire Glen Rovers London St Clarets
28/02/2019 Pio John Rogers Fermanagh Tempo Maguires London Fulham Irish
28/02/2019 Paul Casey Australasia Michael Cusacks London Round Towers
07/02/2019 Ronan Murphy Roscommon Michael Galveys Cavan Tir Chonaills Gaels
26/02/2019 Sean McManus Scotland Dundee Dalriada Cavan Crosserlough
26/02/2019 Stiofan MacThiorain London Harlsden Harps Antrim Harlsden Harps
26/02/2019 Colm McBride Warwickshire St Barnabas Dublin Carey Faughs
26/02/2019 David Gordon Warwickshire Sean McDermotts London Geraldine P Morans
25/02/2019 Dermot McWilliams Yorkshire Hugh O’Neills Dublin Tir Chonnaill Gaels
25/02/2019 Timothy O’Sullivan London North London Shamrocks Monaghan Ballyboughal
25/02/2019 Donnacha Dolan London Garryowen London Garryowen
25/02/2019 Conor Campell Antrim Loughgeil Shamrocks London Sean Treacys
23/02/2019 Aaron Murtagh Lancashire St Brendans Dublin Tir Chonnaill Gaels
22/02/2019 Fergu Mc Namara Scotland Glaschu Gaels Warwickshire Bank of Ireland
21/02/2019 Patrick Nutley London St Clarets London St Barnabas
20/02/2019 Ryan Haughey Donegal Four Masters London Round Towers
20/02/2019 Jack Flanagan Hertfordshire Glen Rovers Yorkshire Parnells
19/02/2019 Brian Kavanagh London Fulham Irish London Hugh O’Neills
18/02/2019 Alan Parker Carlow Palatine London Sean Treacys
18/02/2019 Keith Collins Galway St James London Round Towers
18/02/2019 Ryan Griffin Donegal Gweedore London North London Shamrocks
15/02/2019 Paul McMenamin Gloucester Western Gaels London Round Towers
15/02/2019 Ronan Dunne Donegal Killybegs Mayo North London Shamrocks
14/02/2019 Liam Irwin London North London Shamrocks Europe Breaffy
14/02/2019 Declan Rabbitte Warwickshire St Barnabas London Azur Gaels
02/02/2019 Dylan Stewart Galway Loughrea London Brothers Preases
12/02/2019 Michael Butler Dublin Realt Dearg Lancashire Fulham Irish
12/02/2019 Shane Keogh Gloucester Western Gaels Hertfordshire John Mitchells
11/02/2019 Conor McDermott London Nth London Shamrocks London St Josephs
11/02/2019 Seaosaimh O’Cualáin Galway Carna Caiseal London Cu Chulainns
11/02/2019 Tomas Hogan Tipperary Kilruane McDonaghs Dublin Kilburn Gaels
08/02/2019 Brian Digney London Eire Og London Geraldine P Morans
08/02/2019 David Kilgallen Dublin Kilmacud Crokes London Round Towers
05-Feb Cathal O’Connor New York Hoboken Gaels London Sean Treacys
01-Feb Paul Sweeney Sligo Castleconnor Kildare Kingdom Kerry Gaels
01-Feb Mark Gleeson London Round Towers London
01-Feb Eric McEvoy Galway Liam Mellows London Fr Murphys
01-Feb Ronan McLoughlin Mayo Ballintubber Lancashire Fulham Irish
01-Feb Dermott Duffy London Brothers Pearse Clare Wolfetones
31-Jan James Kelly London Tara Monaghan Lissycasey
28-Jan Killian Redden Yorkshire Cu Chulainns London
28-Jan Owen McCaw Armagh Ballyhegan Davitts London Round Towers
26-Jan Liam O’Connor Warwickshire John Mitchells Lancashire Fulham Irish
25-Jan John McMahon Yorkshire Cu Chulainns Tipperary St. Peters
24-Jan Michael Ivors London St Gabriels London Ballingarry
24-Jan Jakes Lennon Clare Killaloe London Brothers Pearse
24-Jan John Kehoe Wexford Ballyhogue London Fr Murphys
24-Jan Enda Heffernan Galway Rahoon/Newcastle London Granuaile
24-Jan Michael McNulty Wexford Oylegate-Glenbrien London Fr Murphys
24-Jan Adam Reynolds France Azur Gaels Lanashire Fulham Irish
24-Jan Pearse Leitch Yorkshire Cu Chulainns London St Brendan’s
21-Jan Johnathan McCarthy Cork Ballyhea Roscommon Brothers Pearse
21-Jan Parick Mahon London Round Towers Yorkshire Western Gaels
18-Jan Shane Maloney Limerick Crecora Manister Dublin Yorkshire Emeralds
18-Jan Simon Beirne Yorkshire St Benedicts Harps London Clann na nGael
16-Jan Dylan Ryan Tipperary Ballina Roscommon Brothers Pearse
16-Jan Parick Mahon London Round Towers London Western Gaels
14-Jan Shane Forristal Waterford Mt Sion Tyrone St Gabriel’s
14-Jan Ciaran Harper Lancashire Oisin Tyrone Castlederg St Eugenes
14-Jan James McNelis London Fullen Irish London Eskra
14-Jan Niall Askin Monaghan Tyholland Canada St Brendans
14-Jan Jason Coyne Hertfordshire Cambridge Parnells Antrim Vancouver Eire Og
14-Jan Garry Lennon Warwickshire John Mitchells Antrim Patrick Sarsfields
14-Jan Niall Mckenna Warwickshire John Mitchells London Patrick Sarsfields
14-Jan Mark O’Dwyer Kilkenny Carrickshock London Kilburn Gaels
14-Jan Conor Devaney Roscommon St Dominc’s London Granuaile Hurling
11-Jan Garrett Leinhan Cork Kilbrin Lancashire Kilburn Gaels
09-Jan Ronan McAteer Monaghan Castleblayney Hurling Fullen Gaels
  • GAA - Where we all belong

  • EBS Group